Skip to main content

PROCEDURA APERTA AI SENSI DELL'ART. 71 DEL D.LGS. 36/2023 CON IL CRITERIO DI AGGIUDICAZIONE DEL MINOR PREZZO, AI SENSI DELL'ART. 95 DEL D.LGS N. 36/2023 PNNR, MISSIONE 4 – ISTRUZIONE E RICERCA – COMPONENTE 1 – POTENZIAMENTO DELL'OFFERTA DEI SERVIZI DI ISTRUZIONE: DAGLI ASILI NIDO ALLE UNIVERSITÀ – INVESTIMENTO 1.1 PIANO PER ASILI NIDO E SCUOLE DELL'INFANZIA E SERVIZI DI EDUCAZIONE E CURA PER LA PRIMA INFANZIA, FINANZIATO DALL'UNIONE EUROPEA – NEXT GENERATION EU. REALIZZAZIONE DI UN EDIFICIO DA DESTINARE AD ASILO NIDO VIA CADUTI DI NASSIRIYA. CUP: J55E25000090006

COMUNE DI SAN CASSIANO

CIG B977BD7485Verify on ANACApulia · San CassianoWorksOpen procedureCPV 45210000-2Risk signal — not an accusation of crime.
At a glance
Key figures from open ANAC records for this contract.

Amount

€508,975

Award date

30 Dec 2025

Bids

1

Published

10 Dec 2025

Estimated tender value

€358,271

Sector (CPV)

LAVORI GENERALI DI COSTRUZIONE DI EDIFICI
Timeline
  1. Publication / start of procedure

    10 Dec 2025

    Step completed
  2. Time to submit bids

    23 Dec 2025

    13 days between opening and deadline

    Step completed
  3. Award

    30 Dec 2025

In plain language

These are automated checks on public data. They help you decide what to look into — they are not criminal findings.

This contract triggered 6 pattern(s) worth a closer look:

Low competition · Tight deadlines

Contracting authority (buyer)
COMUNE DI SAN CASSIANO

Apulia · More tenders in this area

AUSA code: 0000245519

SAN CASSIANO

Authority profile
Awarded to (suppliers)
2 award line(s) on record.
SupplierRegionAmountAward dateStatus
LACOGEIT S.R.L.€254,48730 Dec 2025AGGIUDICATA
€254,48730 Dec 2025AGGIUDICATA
How do I verify this tender?

Loading actions…