Skip to main content

PROCEDURA APERTA PER LAFFIDAMENTO DEI LAVORI DI RIQUALIFICAZIONE MENSA SCOLASTICA SCUOLA PIRAGINETI, NELLAMBITO DEL PNRR, MISSIONE 4 ISTRUZIONE E RICERCA COMPONENTE 1 POTENZIAMENTO DELLOFFERTA DEI SERVIZI DI ISTRUZIONE: DAGLI ASILI NIDO ALLE UNIVERSIT INVESTIMENTO 1.2 PIANO DI ESTENSIONE DEL TEMPO PIENO E MENSE, NEXT GENERATION EU. CUP: G37G24000160006

COMUNE DI CORIGLIANO-ROSSANO

CIG B822DE6866Verify on ANACCalabria · Corigliano-RossanoWorksOpen procedureCPV 45223200-8Risk signal — not an accusation of crime.
At a glance
Key figures from open ANAC records for this contract.

Amount

€302,441

Award date

25 Sept 2025

Bids

20

Published

5 Sept 2025

Estimated tender value

€438,340

Sector (CPV)

LAVORI STRUTTURALI
Timeline
  1. Publication / start of procedure

    5 Sept 2025

    Step completed
  2. Time to submit bids

    19 Sept 2025

    14 days between opening and deadline

    Step completed
  3. Award

    25 Sept 2025

In plain language

These are automated checks on public data. They help you decide what to look into — they are not criminal findings.

This contract triggered 6 pattern(s) worth a closer look:

Tight deadlines · Near elections — worth reviewing

Contracting authority (buyer)
COMUNE DI CORIGLIANO-ROSSANO

Calabria · More tenders in this area

AUSA code: 0000582541

CORIGLIANO-ROSSANO

Authority profile
Awarded to (suppliers)
1 award line(s) on record.
SupplierRegionAmountAward dateStatus
BAFFA COSMO S.R.L.€302,44125 Sept 2025AGGIUDICATA
How do I verify this tender?

Loading actions…