Skip to main content

PROCEDURA NEGOZIATA IN MODALITA TELEMATICA AI SENSI DELLART. 50, COMMA 1 LETT. C) DEL D.LGS. 36/2023, CON IL CRITERIO DEL PREZZO PI BASSO, EX ART. 108, COMMA 1 DEL D.LGS. 36/2023 PER L'AFFIDAMENTO DEI LAVORI DI CONSOLIDAMENTO DEL MOVIMENTO FRANOSO VERIFICATOSI LUNGO LA SP N.8 IN LOC. FERDANA, COMUNE DI CALICE AL CORNOVIGLIO (SP) 2° STRALCIO DEI LAVORI - CUP I65F24000550005

PROVINCIA DELLA SPEZIA

CIG B424236A6AVerify on ANACLiguria · Calice al CornoviglioWorksCompetitive dialogueCPV 45233280-5Risk signal — not an accusation of crime.
At a glance
Key figures from open ANAC records for this contract.

Amount

€408,261

Award date

29 Dec 2024

Bids

7

Published

6 Nov 2024

Estimated tender value

€451,166

Sector (CPV)

COSTRUZIONE DI BARRIERE DI PROTEZIONE
Timeline
  1. Publication / start of procedure

    6 Nov 2024

    Step completed
  2. Time to submit bids

    20 Nov 2024

    14 days between opening and deadline

    Step completed
  3. Award

    29 Dec 2024

    Step completed
  4. Contract signed

    9 Jun 2025

In plain language

These are automated checks on public data. They help you decide what to look into — they are not criminal findings.

This contract triggered 6 pattern(s) worth a closer look:

Tight deadlines · Same supplier often

Contracting authority (buyer)
Awarded to (suppliers)
1 award line(s) on record.
SupplierRegionAmountAward dateStatus
CPC S.R.L€408,26129 Dec 2024AGGIUDICATA
How do I verify this tender?

Loading actions…