Skip to main content

PROCEDURA NEGOZIATA (AI SENSI DELL'ART. 50, COMMA 1, LETTERA C, DEL D.LVO 36/2023), PER L'APPALTO DEI LAVORI PER LA SISTEMAZIONE EDILIZIA DEL PIANO TERRA DELLA BARCHESSA DI VILLA ANSELMI CENTRO PER L'INCLUSIONE DELLA DISABILITÀ, PER CONTO DEL COMUNE DI SAN GIORGIO IN BOSCO (PD) - CUP H74H22000950001

COMUNE DI SAN GIORGIO IN BOSCO

CIG B1C772083EVerify on ANACVeneto · San Giorgio in BoscoWorksCompetitive dialogueCPV 45210000-2Risk signal — not an accusation of crime.
At a glance
Key figures from open ANAC records for this contract.

Amount

€230,412

Award date

10 Jun 2024

Bids

1

Published

21 May 2024

Estimated tender value

€263,500

Sector (CPV)

LAVORI GENERALI DI COSTRUZIONE DI EDIFICI
Timeline
  1. Publication / start of procedure

    21 May 2024

    Step completed
  2. Time to submit bids

    3 Jun 2024

    13 days between opening and deadline

    Step completed
  3. Award

    10 Jun 2024

    Step completed
  4. Contract signed

    22 Oct 2024

In plain language

These are automated checks on public data. They help you decide what to look into — they are not criminal findings.

This contract triggered 7 pattern(s) worth a closer look:

Low competition · Tight deadlines

Contracting authority (buyer)
COMUNE DI SAN GIORGIO IN BOSCO

Veneto · More tenders in this area

AUSA code: 0000165373

SAN GIORGIO IN BOSCO

Authority profile
Awarded to (suppliers)
1 award line(s) on record.
SupplierRegionAmountAward dateStatus
BARZON COSTRUZIONI GENERALI SRL€230,41210 Jun 2024AGGIUDICATA
How do I verify this tender?

Loading actions…