Skip to main content

MANUTENZIONE CIMITERI DEL FORESE ANNO 2020RESTAURO E CONSOLIDAMENTO DEL CIMITERO DI SAN LORENZO IN CORREGGIANO.

COMUNE DI RIMINI

CIG B198472038Verify on ANACEmilia-Romagna · RiminiWorksPROCEDURA NEGOZIATA CON PREVIA INDIZIONE DI GARA (SETTORI SPECIALI)CPV 45454000-4Risk signal — not an accusation of crime.
At a glance
Key figures from open ANAC records for this contract.

Amount

€331,832

Award date

25 Nov 2024

Bids

16

Published

10 May 2024

Estimated tender value

€456,705

Sector (CPV)

LAVORI DI RISTRUTTURAZIONE
Timeline
  1. Publication / start of procedure

    10 May 2024

    Step completed
  2. Time to submit bids

    5 Aug 2024

    87 days between opening and deadline

    Step completed
  3. Award

    25 Nov 2024

    Step completed
  4. Contract signed

    13 Mar 2026

In plain language

These are automated checks on public data. They help you decide what to look into — they are not criminal findings.

This contract triggered 6 pattern(s) worth a closer look:

Near elections — worth reviewing · Award above estimate

Contracting authority (buyer)
COMUNE DI RIMINI

Emilia-Romagna · More tenders in this area

AUSA code: 0000158802

RIMINI

Authority profile
Awarded to (suppliers)
1 award line(s) on record.
SupplierRegionAmountAward dateStatus
EUROSCAVI - S.N.C. DI FALCONE E FIGLIO€331,83225 Nov 2024AGGIUDICATA
How do I verify this tender?

Loading actions…