Skip to main content

SERVIZIO DI FRONT-OFFICE, GESTIONE AMMINISTRATIVA DOCUMENTI E DIGITAZIONE DATI. ADESIONE ALLA PROCEDURA APERTA ESPLETATA DALL`EX A.O. SPEDALI CIVILI DI BRESCIA. PERIODO DAL 01/01/2017 AL 31/12/2019.

AZIENDA SOCIO SANITARIA TERRITORIALE DELLA FRANCIACORTA

CIG 6888171A85Verify on ANACLombardyServicesCompetitive dialogueCPV 72322000-8Near legal thresholdRisk signal — not an accusation of crime.
At a glance
Key figures from open ANAC records for this contract.

Amount

€149,829

Award date

30 Nov 2016

Bids

1

Published

29 Nov 2016

Estimated tender value

€2,629,829

Sector (CPV)

SERVIZI DI GESTIONE DATI
Timeline
  1. Publication / start of procedure

    29 Nov 2016

    Step completed
  2. Time to submit bids

    5 Dec 2016

    6 days between opening and deadline

    Step completed
  3. Award

    30 Nov 2016

In plain language

These are automated checks on public data. They help you decide what to look into — they are not criminal findings.

This contract triggered 5 pattern(s) worth a closer look:

Low competition · Tight deadlines

Contracting authority (buyer)
Awarded to (suppliers)
1 award line(s) on record.
SupplierRegionAmountAward dateStatus
CNS Consorzio Nazionale Servizi€149,82930 Nov 2016AGGIUDICATA
How do I verify this tender?

Loading actions…